Geet De Wargi - Tarsem Jassar (Full Song) Latest Punjabi Songs 2018

SERVER VIPDOWNLOAD VIDEO
Clip Geet De Wargi - Tarsem Jassar (Full Song) Latest Punjabi Songs 2018, video Geet De Wargi - Tarsem Jassar (Full Song) Latest Punjabi Songs 2018, video clip Geet De Wargi - Tarsem Jassar (Full Song) Latest Punjabi Songs 2018 720, Geet De Wargi - Tarsem Jassar (Full Song) Latest Punjabi Songs 2018 1080, Geet De Wargi - Tarsem Jassar (Full Song) Latest Punjabi Songs 2018 2160, Geet De Wargi - Tarsem Jassar (Full Song) Latest Punjabi Songs 2018 full hd, video Geet De Wargi - Tarsem Jassar (Full Song) Latest Punjabi Songs 2018 hot, clip Geet De Wargi - Tarsem Jassar (Full Song) Latest Punjabi Songs 2018 hight quality, new clip Geet De Wargi - Tarsem Jassar (Full Song) Latest Punjabi Songs 2018, video Geet De Wargi - Tarsem Jassar (Full Song) Latest Punjabi Songs 2018 moi nhat, clip Geet De Wargi - Tarsem Jassar (Full Song) Latest Punjabi Songs 2018 hot nhat, video Geet De Wargi - Tarsem Jassar (Full Song) Latest Punjabi Songs 2018 1080, video 1080 of Geet De Wargi - Tarsem Jassar (Full Song) Latest Punjabi Songs 2018, video Geet De Wargi - Tarsem Jassar (Full Song) Latest Punjabi Songs 2018 hay nhat, clip Geet De Wargi - Tarsem Jassar (Full Song) Latest Punjabi Songs 2018 moi nhat, video clip Geet De Wargi - Tarsem Jassar (Full Song) Latest Punjabi Songs 2018 chat luong full hd moi nhat, Clip Geet De Wargi - Tarsem Jassar, video Geet De Wargi - Tarsem Jassar full hd, video clip Geet De Wargi - Tarsem Jassar chat luong cao, hot clip Geet De Wargi - Tarsem Jassar,Geet De Wargi - Tarsem Jassar 2k, Geet De Wargi - Tarsem Jassar chat luong 4k. Vehli Janta Records & Manpreet Johal Presenting New Punjabi Song "GEET DE WARGI" Vocals By "TARSEM JASSAR"


Geet De Wargi Also Available On :
iTunes : https://apple.co/2FXJfPm
Saavn : https://bit.ly/2H13tJB
Wynk Music : https://bit.ly/2BLcffn
Gaana : https://bit.ly/2EeydJh
Jio Music : https://bit.ly/2BkCYOR
Idea Music Lounge : https://www.ideamusiclounge.com/mobile...



Song : GEET DE WARGI
Singer, Lyrics & Composer : TARSEM JASSAR
(https://www.facebook.com/tarsemjassar)
(https://instagram.com/tarsemjassar)

Music : DEEP JANDU
Producer : MANPREET JOHAL (https://instagram.com/manpreetjohaloff...)
Video By : AVEX DHILLON
Label : VEHLI JANTA RECORDS
Digital Publicity : GK.DIGITAL

Operator Codes:

Geet De Wargi :

Vodafone Subscribers Dial 53710229677
Airtel Dail 5432116482860
Idea Subscribers Dial 5678910229677
Aircel Subscribers Dial 530006978841
BSNL (South / East) Subscribers Dial 5670010229677
BSNL (North / West) Subscribers Dial 567006978841


For More Latest Punjabi Music Subscribe - https://bit.ly/SubscrobeVehliJanta

Follow Us on Facebook - https://www.facebook.com/VehliJantaRe...
Geet Sethi - Wikipe, Rajshree - Wikipe, HRC [, Masihi Geet - Videos, Aaj Suno Hum Geet Lyrics | School , Largest Collection of Punjabi Music , Veena Music,Rajasthani Songs , Binaca Geet Mala - Lyrics of Hindi Film , Category : Dard Bhare Geet : Lyrics , DD Punjabi: Doordarshan Jaland,
Page:
Loading...

Related videos

Loading...